From Tuesday 21/8 00:00hs (-3GMT) to Monday 26/8 23:59hs (-3GMT). The Winner must report the replay to the following link: Zelda For more info contact your manager.

High Bridge Raiders Vs Tietê River Shell Warriors

Tim Izocker Vs Alban Badin
Alexandre Lissardy Vs River Davis
Selahattin Sturm Vs Stephen Mea
Fabian Braun Vs Matthew Jackson
Tre Hoard Vs Jean-Marc Hébert
Alister Sandover Vs Logan Mazur
Max Müller Vs Ryan Loseto

Barranquilla Swift Swimmers Vs La Bristol Seakings

David Rodriguez Vs Estephan Valdebenito
Joseph Ugarte Vs Quentin Colon
Nathaniel Sitler Vs Mohamed Nihal
Victor Gonzalez Vs Nicolas Borghi
Juan Salerno Vs Vishy Vasudevan
Hiram Espinosa Vs Mark Elson
Sebastian Solari Vs Luca Alarcon

From Tuesday 6/8 00:00hs (-3GMT) to Monday 11/8 23:59hs (-3GMT). The Winner must report the replay to the following link: Zelda For more info contact your manager.

High Bridge Raiders (4) Vs (4) Tietê River Shell Warriors

Henry Rich (1) Vs (2) Meghan Hyman G1 G2 G3
Max Müller (2) Vs (0) Ryan Loseto G1 G2
Selahattin Sturm (1) Vs (2) Matthew Jackson G1 G2 G3
Fabian Braun (1) Vs (2) River Davis G1 G2 G3
Alister Sandover (2) Vs (0) Jean-Marc Hébert
Tre Hoard (2) Vs (1) Logan Mazur G1 G2 G3
Tam Husain Syed (0) Vs (2) Ruben Pereira G1 G2
Anthony Luizzo (2) Vs (0) Stephen Mea G1 G2

Guardians of Baires (1) Vs (4) La Bristol Seakings

Julian Martínez (2) Vs (1) Geronimo Eberle G1 G2 G3
Florian Henry Vs Quentin Colon
Matthias Loong (1) Vs (2)  Vishy Vasudevan G1 G2 G3
Joey Schoot (0) Vs (2) Estephan Valdebenito G1 G2
Ernesto Serpa Vs Mohamed Nihal
Eze Bustamante (1) Vs (2) Mark Elson G1 G2 G3
Oliver Eskolin Vs Bartosz Ekiert
Damo Lokmic (1) Vs (2) Luca Alarcón G1 G2 G3 

Avellaneda Wild Chargers (2) Vs (2) Fuerte Apaches Sableyes

Juan Pablo Cambon (2) Vs (0) Carlos Antonio Flores Varo G1 G2
Gonzalo Padilla Vs Nuno Rosario
Migue Caparros (0) Vs (2) Andrew Nowak G1 G2
Justin Burns Vs Enrique Grimaldo
Roberto Parente (2) Vs (1) Dean Dieroy
Boris Paredes Vs João Abel Ricárdio Costa
James Katsaros Vs Pablo Garcia
Ryan Hebert (1) Vs (2) Carlos Párica

Ushuaia King Crabs (1) Vs (1) Iguazú Rage

Allan Martinez Vs Aaron Traylor
Abdul Barrie (0) Vs (2) Steven Navarro G1 G2
Sohaib Mufti Vs Gianluca Grassi
Conan Wild Vs Chan Tsz Hung
Jordan Flores Vs Ola Nordby
Federico Enciso Vs James Mortimer
Lautaro Olarte Vs Giuseppe Musicco
Armando Mendoza (2) Vs (1) Andrea Piasso G1 G2 G3

Barranquilla Swift Swimmers (4) Vs (3) Torino Vanguard

Hiram Espinosa (0) Vs (2) Gabriel Agati G1 G2
David Rodriguez Vs José Cabré
Joseph Ugarte (1) Vs (2) Jorijn Raymakers G1 G2 G3
Nathaniel Sitler (2) Vs (1) Zach Droegkamp G1 G2 G3
Cesar Reyes (1) Vs (2) Sébastien Biagé G1 G2 G3
Victor Gonzalez (2) Vs (1) Pablo Pauletti G1 G2 G3
Juan Salerno (2) Vs (0) Victor Montes de Oca G1 G2
Sebastian Solari (2) Vs (0) Gabriel Abib G1 G2

From Tuesday 30/7 00:00hs (-3GMT) to Monday 04/8 23:59hs (-3GMT). The Winner must report the replay to the following link: Zelda For more info contact your manager.

Fuerte Apaches Sableyes (4) Vs (4) Guardians of Baires

Dean Dieroy (1) Vs (0) Ernesto Serpa
Melvin Keh (2) Vs (0) René Alvarenga G1 G2
Carlos Antonio Flores Varo (2) Vs (1) Eze Bustamante G1 G2 G3
Nuno Rosario (1) Vs (2) Julian Martínez G1 G2 G3
Pontus Westerlund (0) Vs (2) Florian Henry G1 G2
Enrique Grimaldo (1) Vs (2) Oliver Eskolin G1 G2 G3
João Abel Ricárdio Costa (2) Vs (1) Simone Bernardi G1 G2 G3
Damon Murdoch (0) Vs (2) Damo Lokmic G1 G2

Tietê River Shell Warriors (5) Vs (3)Avellaneda Wild Chargers

Jean-Marc Hébert (0) Vs (2) Juan Pablo Cambon
Ruben Pereira (2) Vs (0) Gonzalo Padilla G1 G2
Logan Mazur (2) Vs (0) Calvin Foster G1 G2
Ryan Loseto (0) Vs (2) Justin Burns G1 G2
Alban Badin (0) Vs (2) Roberto Parente G1 G2
River Davis (2) Vs (0) Boris Paredes G1 G2 
Meghan Hyman (2) Vs (0) James Katsaros G1 G2 

Nick Jorgensen (2) Vs (0) Ryan Hebert G1 G2 

Barranquilla Swift Swimmers (6) Vs (1) Ushuaia King Crabs

David Rodriguez (2) Vs (0) Allan Martinez G1 G2
Juan Salerno (2) Vs (0) Sohaib Mufti G1 G2 
Nathaniel Sitler (2) Vs (1) Abdul Barrie G1 G2 G3
Victor Gonzalez Vs Armando Mendoza
Gabian Henning (2) Vs (1) Jordan Flores G1 G2 G3
Joseph Ugarte (1) Vs (0) Guillermo Baraibar
Marc Gispert (0) Vs (2) Federico Enciso G1 G2
Hiram Espinosa (2) Vs (1) Fernando Valle G1 G2 G3

Iguazú Rage (2) Vs (5) La Bristol Seakings

Aaron Traylor Vs Gerónimo Eberle
Benjamin Tan (0) Vs (2) Jorge Coria G1 G2
Gianluca Grassi (2) Vs (0) Guido Micheli
Chan Tsz Hung (1) Vs (2) Mohamed Nihal G1 G2 G3
Ola Nordby (1) Vs (2) Vishy Vasudevan G1 G2 G3
James Mortimer (1) Vs (2) Mark Elson G1 G2 G3
Giuseppe Musicco (0) Vs (2) Estephan Valdebenito G1 G2
Andrea Piasso (2) Vs (1) Bartosz Ekiert G1 G2 G3

Torino Vanguard (1) Vs (6)High Bridge Raiders

Gabriel Agati (2) Vs (1) Alexandre Lissardy G1 G2 G3
José Cabré (0) Vs (1) Alister Sandover
Zach Droegkamp (1) Vs (2) Andy Anderson G1 G2 G3
Jorijn Raymakers (0) Vs (2) Tre Hoard G1 G2
Sébastien Biagé Vs Tim Izocker
Pablo Pauletti (1) Vs (2) Selahattin Sturm G1 G2 G3
Gabriel Abib (0) Vs (2) Max Müller G1 G2
Victor Montes de Oca (1) Vs (2) Fabian Braun G1 G2 G3

From Tuesday 23/7 00:00hs (-3GMT) to Monday 29/7 23:59hs (-3GMT). The Winner must report the replay to the following link: Zelda For more info contact your manager.

Ushuaia King Crabs (1) Vs (5) High Bridge Raiders

Guillermo Baraibar (0) Vs (2) Tim Izocker G1 G2
Jordan Flores Vs Fabian Braun
Allan Martinez (0) Vs (2) Selahattin Sturm G1 G2
Conan Wild (0) Vs (2) Max Müller G1 G2
Federico Enciso (2) Vs (1) Alister Sandover G1 G2 G3
Sohaib Mufti Vs Anthony Luizzo
Abdul Barrie (0) Vs (2) Alexandre Lissardy G1 G2
Armando Mendoza (0) Vs (2) Tre Hoard G1 G2 

Iguazú Rage (3) Vs (5) Barranquilla Swift Swimmers

Benjamin Tan (1) Vs (2) Hiram Espinosa G1 G2 G3
Steven Navarro (1) Vs (2) David Rodriguez G1 G2 G3
Andrea Piasso (2) Vs (1) Cesar Reyes G1 G2 G3
James Mortimer (1) Vs (2) Juan Salerno G1 G2 G3
Giuseppe Musicco (1) Vs (2) Marc Gispert G1 G2 G3
Aaron Traylor (0) Vs (2) Joseph Ugarte G1 G2
Chan Tsz Hung (2) Vs (1) Nathaniel Sitler G1 G2 G3
Ola Nordby (2) Vs (0) Izak Andrews G1 G2

Avellaneda Wild Chargers (4) Vs (4)Torino Vanguard

Justin Burns (1) Vs (2) Gabriel Agati G1 G2 G3
James Katsaros (2) Vs (0) Sébastien Biagé G1 G2
Fiona Szymkiewickz (0) Vs (2) José Cabré G1 G2 
Calvin Foster (2) Vs (1) Zach Droegkamp G1 G2 G3
Juan Pablo Cambon (1) Vs (2) Diego Ferreira G1 G2 G3
Roberto Parente (0) Vs (2) Jorijn Raymakers G1 G2
Boris Paredes (2) Vs (0) Pablo Pauletti G1 G2
Ryan Hebert (2) Vs (0) Gabriel Abib G1 G2

La Bristol Seakings (3) Vs (5)Fuerte Apaches Sableyes

Gerónimo Eberle (1) Vs (2) Dean Dieroy G1 G2 G3
Vishy Vasudevan (1) Vs (2) Melvin Keh G1 G2 G3
Mark Elson (2) Vs (1) Carlos Antonio Flores Varo G1 G2 G3
Luca Alarcon (0) Vs (2) Carlos Parica G1 G2
Mohamed Nihal (2) Vs (0) Pontus Westerlund G1 G2
Guido Micheli (2) Vs (0) Enrique Grimaldo G1 G2
Bartosz Ekiert (1) Vs (2) Alex Qian G1 G2 G3
Estephan Valdebenito (1) Vs (2) Damon Murdoch G1 G2 G3

Guardians of Baires (2) Vs (6) Tietê River Shell Warriors

Julian Martínez (1) Vs (2) Ruben Pereira G1 G2 G3
René Alvarenga (0) Vs (2) River Davis G1 G2
Eze Bustamante (0) Vs (2) Alban Badin G1 G2 
Oliver Eskolin (2) Vs (1) Matthew Jackson G1 G2 G3
Florian Henry (2) Vs (0) Stephen Mea G1 G2
Simone Bernardi (0) Vs (2) Ryan Loseto G1 G2
Joey Schooth (1) Vs (2) Logan Mazur G1 G2 G3
Ernesto Serpa (0) Vs (2) Jean-Marc Hébert G1 G2

From Tuesday 9/7 00:00hs (-3GMT) to Monday 15/7 23:59hs (-3GMT). The Winner must report the replay to the following link: Zelda For more info contact your manager.

Guardians of Baires (3) Vs (4) Ushuaia King Crabs

Damo Lokmic Vs Armando Mendoza
Ernesto Serpa (2) Vs (1) Federico Enciso G1 G2 G3
Simone Bernardi (1) Vs (2) Lautaro Olarte G1 G2 G3
Julian Martínez (0) Vs (2)  Abdul Barrie G1 G2
René Alvarenga (2) Vs (0) Sohaib Mufti G1 G2
Matthias Loong(0) Vs (2)Conan Wild G1 G2
Joey Schooth (1) Vs (2) Allan Martinez G1 G2 G3
Florian Henry (2) Vs (0) Tommy Cooleen G1 G2

Barranquilla Swift Swimmers (3) Vs (5) High Bridge Raiders

Joseph Ugarte (1) Vs (2) Max Müller G1 G2 G3
Nathaniel Sitler (2) Vs (1) Alister Sandover G1 G2 G3
Izak Andrews (0) Vs (2) Alexandre Lissardy G1 G2
Juan Salerno (1) Vs (2) Fabian Braun G1 G2 G3
Hiram Espinosa (1) Vs (2) Selahattin Sturm G1 G2 G3
David Rodriguez (2) Vs (0) Tim Izocker G1 G2
Cesar Reyes (2) Vs (0) Andy Anderson G1 G2
Rodrigo Enciso (1) Vs (2) Tre Hoard G1 G2 G3

Iguazú Rage (4) Vs (4) Avellaneda Wild Chargers

Chan Tsz Hung (2) Vs (0) Juan Pablo Cambon G1 G2
Steven Navarro (0) Vs (2) Fiona Szymkiewickz G1 G2
Giuseppe Musicco (2) Vs (1) Calvin Foster G1 G2 G3
Alessandro Fantinato (1) Vs (2) James Katsaros G1 G2 G3
Andrea Piasso (1) Vs (2) Justin Burns G1 G2 G3
Gianluca Grassi (2) Vs (1) Gonzalo Padilla G1 G2 G3
Thomas Platter (1) Vs (2) Roberto Parente G1 G2 G3
Aaron Traylor (2) Vs (1) Juan Ausili G1 G2 G3

Fuerte Apaches Sableyes (6) Vs (2) Torino Vanguard

Pablo Garcia (2) Vs (0) José Cabré G1 G2
Andrew Nowak (1) Vs (2) Sébastien Biagé G1 G2 G3
Carlos Antonio Flores Varo (1) Vs (2) Zach Droegkamp G1 G2 G3
Enrique Grimaldo (1) Vs (0) Diego Ferreira
Pontus Westerlund (2) Vs (0) Jorijn Raymakers G1 G2
Carlos Párica (2) Vs (0) Pablo Pauletti G1 G2
Nuno Rosario (2) Vs (0) Gabriel Abib G1 G2
João Abel Ricárdio Costa (2) Vs (0) Victor Montes de Oca G1: PW2G-WWWW-WWX8-PFUC G2: 7J5G-WWWW-WWX8-PFVE

Tietê River Shell Warriors (4) Vs (4) La Bristol Seakings

Logan Mazur (2) Vs (0) Jorge Coria G1 G2
Alban Badin (1) Vs (2) Estephan Valdebenito G1 G2 G3
Stephen Mea (2) Vs (0) Mohamed Nihal G1 G2
River Davis (2) Vs (0) Nicolas Borghi G1 G2
Jean-Marc Hébert (0) Vs (2) Quentin Colon G1 G2
Ryan Loseto (0) Vs (2) Mark Elson G1 G2
Ruben Pereira (1) Vs (2) Vishy Vasudevan G1 G2 G3
Meghan Hyman (2) Vs (1) Bartosz Ekiert G1 G2 G3